Vorrunde, Samstag, 13.6.2015
Internationaler Jenö Konrad U14-Cup
Franken Brunnen Gruppe A
Zeit | Ort | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 13.06.15 09:00 | Platz 3 | 1. FC Nürnberg | — | FC Bayern München | 1 : 1 |
Sa., 13.06.15 09:00 | Patz 4 | FC Twente Enschede | — | Randers Freja FC | 2 : 1 |
Sa., 13.06.15 11:00 | Platz 5 | FC Bayern München | — | Randers Freja FC | 2 : 1 |
Sa., 13.06.15 11:00 | Platz 4 | 1. FC Nürnberg | — | FC Twente Enschede | 0 : 1 |
Sa., 13.06.15 13:00 | Platz 3 | FC Bayern München | — | FC Twente Enschede | 1 : 1 |
Sa., 13.06.15 13:00 | Platz 5 | 1. FC Nürnberg | — | Randers Freja FC | 0 : 2 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Twente EnschedeFC Twente Enschede | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
2. | FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
3. | Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | 1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |
Stuhlfauth-Stuben Gruppe B
Zeit | Ort | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 13.06.15 09:30 | Platz 5 | SK Sturm Graz | — | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 2 : 0 |
Sa., 13.06.15 09:30 | Platz 4 | Borussia Dortmund | — | VFL Wolfsburg | 3 : 2 |
Sa., 13.06.15 11:30 | Platz 3 | VFL Wolfsburg | — | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 1 : 2 |
Sa., 13.06.15 11:30 | Platz 5 | Borussia Dortmund | — | SK Sturm Graz | 1 : 0 |
Sa., 13.06.15 13:30 | Platz 4 | VFL Wolfsburg | — | SK Sturm Graz | 2 : 0 |
Sa., 13.06.15 13:30 | Platz 3 | Borussia Dortmund | — | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 2 : 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
2. | VFL WolfsburgVFL Wolfsburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | |
3. | SK Sturm GrazSK Strum Graz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
4. | FSV Erlangen-BruckFSV Erlangen-Bruck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 |
Wagner Sport Signage Gruppe C
Zeit | Ort | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 13.06.15 10:00 | Platz 3 | Paris St. Germain | — | JFG Wendelstein | 4 : 0 |
Sa., 13.06.15 10:00 | Platz 5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | — | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 2 |
Sa., 13.06.15 12:00 | Platz 4 | 1. FC Köln | — | JFG Wendelstein | 2 : 1 |
Sa., 13.06.15 12:00 | Platz 3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | — | Paris St. Germain | 0 : 2 |
Sa., 13.06.15 14:00 | Platz 5 | 1. FC Köln | — | Paris St. Germain | 0 : 2 |
Sa., 13.06.15 14:00 | Platz 4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | — | JFG Wendelstein | 2 : 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paris St. GermainParis St. Germain | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 9 | |
2. | 1. FC Köln1. FC Köln | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | JFG WendelsteinJFG Wendelstein | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
Edeka Louzil Gruppe D
Zeit | Ort | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 13.06.15 10:30 | Platz 4 | FK Metalist Charkiw | — | SK Lauf | 3 : 0 |
Sa., 13.06.15 10:30 | Platz 3 | FC Basel | — | Rapid Wien | 0 : 0 |
Sa., 13.06.15 12:30 | Platz 4 | FC Basel | — | FK Metalist Charkiw | 1 : 0 |
Sa., 13.06.15 12:30 | Platz 5 | Rapid Wien | — | SK Lauf | 3 : 0 |
Sa., 13.06.15 14:30 | Platz 3 | Rapid Wien | — | FK Metalist Charkiw | 1 : 0 |
Sa., 13.06.15 14:30 | Platz 5 | FC Basel | — | SK Lauf | 1 : 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapid WienRapid Wien | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 7 | |
2. | FC BaselFC Basel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 7 | |
3. | FK Metalist CharkiwFK Metalist Charkiw | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
4. | SK LaufSK Lauf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 |